Spring Schedule

The Spring Schedule runs from January 9th - May 13th

Online Registration is done on our Parent Portal

Age Groups:

Mini - Ages 3-4

Elementary - Ages 5-7

Junior - Ages 8-10

Teen - Ages 11+

Adult - Ages 18 +

Listed as 'Class Time, Class Name, Teacher's Initials'

Monday:

 

4-5pm Mini Movers Ballet/Tap BF

4-5pm Elementary Acro FP

 

5-6pm Elementary Ballet/Tap BF

5-6pm Stretch & Strengthen (Ages 10+) FP

5:15-5:45 Mini Movers Acro JB

 

6-7pm Mini Movers Ballet/Tap SP

6-7pm Elementary Ballet/Contemporary JB

6-7pm Team: Achieve FP

6-7pm Team: Illuminate/Elevate Dance Fusion EH

 

7-8pm Teen Tap I/II SP

7-8pm Junior Jazz/Contemporary EH

7-8 Elementary Hip-Hop/Tumble JB

7-8:30 Team: Elevate FP

 

8-9 Adult Jazz Fusion JB


 

Tuesday:

 

9:30-10:30am Mini Movers Ballet/Tap IS

10:30-11:30am Elementary Ballet/Tap IS

 

4-5pm Elementary Ballet AO

4-4:45 Mini Movers Ballet BF

 

5-6pm Elementary Acro BF

5-6pm Ballet I/II (Ages 10+) AO

5-5:45pm Mini Movers Jazz Funk JB

6-7pm Junior Hip-Hop JB

6-7pm Elementary Jazz/Hip-Hop EG

6-7:30pm Junior/Teen Ballet III BF

6-7:30 Junior/Teen Ballet IV AO

7-8pm Junior/Teen Ballet I/II (Ages 8-12) JB

7-8 Elementary Ballet/Tap EG

7:30-8pm Pointe AO

8-9pm Acro III/IV BF

8-9pm Adult Ballet/Contemporary AO


 

Wednesday:

 

4-5pm Ballet I/II (Ages 8-12) BF

 

5-6pm Acro Ages 10+ II/III EG

5-5:45pm Mini Movers Ballet BF

5-6pm Elementary Tap/Jazz SP

 

6-6:30pm Mini Movers Acro SP

6-7pm Acro Ages 8-11 (All Levels) EG

6-7pm Team: Soar BF

6-7pm Teen Jazz/Contemporary AM

7-8pm Elementary Acro EG

7-8pm Junior Tap I/II SP

7-8pm Team: Aspire BF

7-8pm Teen Hip-Hop AM

 

Thursday:

 

4:15-4:45pm Mini Movers Acro BF

 

5-6pm Acro Ages 10+ (All Levels) EG

5-6pm Elementary Musical Theatre AM

5-6pm Junior/Teen Ballet/Contemporary I/II BF

6-7 Leaps and Turns 10+ BF

6-7pm Team: Empower AM

6-7pm Junior Musical Theatre EG

 

7-8:30 Team: Illuminate FP

7-8 Junior/Teen Hip-Hop AM

7-8pm Teen Musical Theatre EG

 

8-9pm Adult Tap

 

Friday:

 

5-6pm Mini Movers Ballet/Tap AL

6-7pm Elementary Ballet/Tap AL

7-8pm Junior Ballet/Tap AL

 

Saturday:

 

9-9:45am Mini Movers Ballet BF

 

10-11am Team: Rise BF

10-11am Elementary Ballet/Jazz FP

10-10:45am Mini Movers Jazz Funk JB

 

11am-12pm Team: Shine BF

11am-12pm Elementary Jazz/Hip-Hop JB

11am-12pm Junior/Teen Acro (All Levels) FP

 

12-1pm Team: Rise/Shine Ballet BF

12-1pm Elementary Acro FP

12-1pm Junior/Teen Jazz/Contemporary JB