top of page

Fall Schedule

The Fall Schedule runs from September 11th - December 16th

Online Registration is done on our Parent Portal

Age Groups:

Mini - Ages 3-4

Elementary - Ages 5-7

Junior - Ages 8-12

Teen - Ages 13+

Adult - Ages 18 +

Listed as 'Class Time, Class Name, Teacher's Initials'
 

Mondays

 

4-5pm Mini Movers Ballet/Tap BF

4-5pm Elementary Ballet OG

 

5-5:45pm Mini Movers Jazz Funk OG

5-6pm Elementary Acro CN

5-6pm Stretch & Strengthen (Ages 12+) BF

 

6-7pm Mini Movers Ballet/Tap OG

6-7pm Elementary Jazz/Hip-Hop CN

6-7pm Dance Fusion (Ages 12+) EH

6-7pm Team: Shimmer BF

7-8pm Junior/Teen Ballet I/II OG

7-8pm Elementary Ballet/Contemporary CN 

7-8pm Adult Contemporary EH

7-8:30pm Team: Radiate JB

 

8-9pm Adult Acro CN

 

Tuesdays

 

4-4:45pm Mini Movers Ballet BF

4-5pm Elementary Acro CN

 

5:15-5:45pm Mini Movers Acro BF

5-6pm Elementary Hip-Hop/Tumble JB

5-6pm Junior/Teen Ballet I/II AO

5-6pm Junior Acro III/IV (Ages 8-12) CN

6-7pm Junior Hip-Hop JB

6-7pm Teen Acro III/IV CN

6-7pm Adult Ballet AO

6-7pm Team: Sparkle BF

7-8pm Team: Golden BF

7-8pm Elementary Jazz/Hip-Hop CN

7-8:30pm Junior/Teen Ballet III JB

7-8:30pm Junior/Teen Ballet IV AO

8:30-9:15pm Pointe AO
 

Wednesdays

 

9:30-10:30am Mini Movers Ballet/Tap IS

10:30-11:30am Elementary/Junior Ballet/Tap IS

 

4-5pm Ballet I/II (Ages 8-12) CN

5-5:45pm Mini Movers Ballet CN

5-6pm Elementary Musical Theatre ES

5-6pm Elementary Jazz/Hip-Hop JB

5-6pm Junior Stretch & Strengthen (Ages 8-12) BF

6-7pm Junior Musical Theatre ES

6-7pm Junior Acro Ages (All Levels) CN

6-7pm Team: Gleam BF

6-7pm Teen Jazz/Contemporary JB

 

7-8pm Elementary Acro CN

7-8pm Teen Musical Theatre ES

7-8pm Team: Iridescence BF

7-8pm Teen Hip-Hop JB

 

Thursdays

 

4:15-4:45pm Mini Movers Acro BF

5-6pm Mini Movers Ballet/Tap AL

5-6pm Junior Leaps and Turns BF

5-6pm Teen Leaps and Turns JB

6-7pm Elementary Ballet/Tap AL

6-7pm Adult Jazz JB

6-7pm Team: Dazzle BF

 

7-8pm Junior/Teen Hip-Hop JB

7-8pm Junior/Teen Tap I/II AL

7-8pm Adult Tap MM

7-8:30 Team: Ignite BF
 

Fridays

 

5-6pm Mini Movers Ballet/Tap SP

5-6pm Elementary Hip-Hop ZS

 

6-7pm Elementary Ballet/Tap SP

6-7pm Junior/Teen Hip-Hop ZS

6-7pm Junior/Teen Ballet I/II AL

 

7-8pm Elementary Ballet AL

7-8pm Junior/Teen Tap (All Levels) SP

7-8pm Adult Hip-Hop ZS

 

Saturdays

 

9-9:45am Mini Movers Ballet AA

 

10-10:45am Mini Movers Jazz Funk OG

10-11am Elementary Ballet/Jazz AA

10-11am Junior/Teen Acro (All Levels) CN

10-11am Team: Shine BF

 

11:15-11:45pm Mini Movers Acro CN

11-12pm Elementary Jazz/Hip-Hop OG

11-12pm Team: Bright BF

 

12-1pm Elementary Acro CN

12-1pm Junior/Teen Jazz/Contemporary OG

bottom of page