Fall Schedule

The Fall Schedule runs from September 13th to December 18th

Online Registration is done on our Parent Portal

Age Groups:

Mini - Ages 3-4

Elementary - Ages 5-7

Junior - Ages 8-10

Teen - Ages 11+

Adult - Ages 18 +

Listed as 'Class Time, Class Name, Teacher's Initials'

Mondays:

9:30-10:30am Mini Movers Ballet/Tap IS

10:30-11:30am Elementary Ballet/Tap IS

4-5pm Mini Movers Ballet/Tap SP

4-5pm Elementary Acro FP

 

5-6pm Stretch & Strengthen (Ages 10+) FP

5-6pm Elementary Ballet/Tap SP

5:30-6pm Mini Movers Acro LY

 

6-7pm Mini Movers Ballet/Tap SP

6-7:30pm Competition: Elite Team FP

6-7 Junior Contemporary BF

6-7pm Teen Jazz LY

6-7pm Elementary Ballet/Contemporary EH

VIRTUAL: 6-7pm Ballet/Jazz (Ages 5-9)

 

7-8pm Elementary Hip-Hop/Tumble LY

7-8pm Teen Contemporary BF

7-8pm Junior Jazz EH

7-8pm Elementary Art SP

7:30-9pm Competition: Senior Team FP


 

Tuesdays:

4-4:45pm Mini Movers Jazz Funk LY

4-5pm Elementary Ballet FP

 

5-6pm Junior/Teen Tap II/III LY

5-6pm Junior/Teen Ballet II AO

5-6pm Elementary Acro FP

 

6-7:30pm Junior/Teen Ballet III FP 

6-7:30pm Junior/Teen Ballet IV AO

6-7pm Junior Hip-Hop BJ

6-7pm Elementary Ballet LY

 

7-8pm Junior/Teen Ballet I LY

7-8pm Teen Hip-Hop BJ

7:30-8:30pm Junior/Teen Acro III FP

7:30-8:30pm Adult Ballet/Contemporary AO

 

Wednesdays:

10:30-11:30am Elementary Ballet/Tap IS

4-5pm Junior/Teen Ballet I/II FP

 

5-6pm Junior/Teen Acro II/III FP

5-5:45pm Mini Movers Ballet SP

5-6pm Elementary Tap/Jazz LY

 

6-7 Junior/Teen Jazz/Contemporary LY

6-7pm Competition: Junior Team FP

6-7pm Junior/Teen Acro BF

6-6:30pm Mini Movers Acro  SP

6-7pm Elementary Jazz/Hip-Hop BJ

 

7-8pm Junior/Teen Hip-Hop LY

7-8pm Competition: Excel Team FP

7-8pm Junior/Teen Tap I SP

7-8pm Elementary Acro BF

7-8pm Adult Hip-Hop BJ

 

Thursdays:

4:20-4:50 Mini Movers Acro FP

 

5-6pm Stretch & Strengthen (Ages 10+) FP

5-6pm Apprentice/Teen/Senior/Elite Hip-Hop LY

5-6pm Elementary Musical Theatre AO

 

6-7pm Competition: Teen Team FP

6-7pm Pre-Pointe/Pointe I AO

6-6:45 Mini Movers Jazz Funk LY

6-7pm Junior Musical Theatre EH

 

7-8pm Pointe II/III AO

7-8pm Competition: Apprentice Team FP

7-8pm Teen Musical Theatre LY

 

8-9pm Competition: Senior/Elite Team Jazz/Contemporary FP

8-9pm Adult Tap AO

 

Fridays:

5-6pm Mini Movers Ballet/Tap AO

6-7pm Elementary Ballet/Tap AO

7-8pm Junior Ballet/Tap AO

 

Saturdays: 

9-10am Competition: Tiny Team BF

9-9:45am Mini Movers Ballet AA

 

10-11am Competition: Prep Team BF

10-11am Elementary Ballet/Jazz AA

10am-11am Junior/Teen Ballet II/III FP

 

11am-12pm Competition: Petite Team BF

11am-12pm Elementary Jazz/Hip-Hop AA

11am - 12pm Junior/Teen Acro FP

 

12-1pm Competition: Petite & Prep Team Ballet BF

12-1pm Junior/Teen Jazz/Contemporary AA

12-1pm Elementary Acro FP